Loader icon loading
Office

Office

BRANCH of RSE ON PCV "NATIONAL center of EXPERTISE" KKKBTU MH RK 

IN ALMATY REGION

g. Taldykorgan, 85 Slanov street A

8 (7282) 30-91-78

FCS

Position

Work phone number

Email

The mankeyev Askhat Muratovic
Director
8 (7282) 30-93-94
Almoblscee1@mail.ru

Tanirbergenov Yerzhan Embergenova

Deputy Director
8 (7282) 30-90-89
Almoblscee1@mail.ru

Department

Position

FCS

Work phone number

Email

Address

1 Kapshagai
urban
Department
Chief Sharipova
Nurzhan
Akimzhanova
8 (7277) 27-90-23,
8 (7277) 24-53-50,
8 (7277) 40-05-41
kapshagai_scee@mail.ru Kapshagai,
MD. 5, ZD. 1, n. p. 2
2 Tekeli
urban
Department
Chief Rozanov
Vadim
Sergeevich
8 (7283) 54-10-54,
8 (7283) 40-10-73
tekeli-ses@mail.ru Tekeli,
43/2 Shamshi Kaldayakov street
3 Aksu
district
Department
Chief Alsynbaeva
Symbat
Bolatovna
8 (7283) 22-20-23,
8 (7283) 40-09-52
aksu.ses@mail.ru S. zhansugurova,
1 Zheltoksan street
4 Alakol
district
Department
Chief Biboletova
Saule
Aytkazievna
8 (7283) 33-41-84,
8 (7283) 40-09-44
alakol_csee@mail.ru Usharal city,
st.Tole bi, 185
5 Balkhash
district
Department
Chief Bibosunova
Aliya
Nurzhanovna
8 (7273) 39-11-62,
8 (7273) 40-07-17
balhash_csee@mail.ru S. Bakanas,
st.Ryskulov, 85A
6 Enbekshikazakh
district
Department
Chief Nurmanova
Zhanar & nbsp;
Apjarova
8 (72755) 307-49-62,
8 (7275) 40-05-24
enkaz_csee@mail.ru Esik,
St. Zhamansariev, 75A
7 Eskeldy
district
Department
Chief Abulov
Tenizbek
Anarbekovich
8 (7283) 67-90-48,
8 (7283) 40-04-27
eskeldi_scee@mail.ru S. Karabulak,
Auezov str., 5
8 Zhambyl
district
Department
Chief Kim
Constantin
Viktorovich
8 (7277) 02-16-82,
8 (7277) 07-90-52
zhambyl_scee@mail.ru s. Uzynagash,
191 Baidibek bi str.
9 Ili
district
Department
Chief Medetov
Nariman
Orynbasarovich
8 (7275) 22-16-49,
8 (7275) 40-00-37
ili-ses@mail.ru p. Otegen Batyr,
8A S. Koldasova str.
10 Karasai
district
Department
Chief Chunaev
Askar
Kurmanbaevich
8 (7177) 12-14-01,
308-00-15
karasai_see09@mail.ru Kaskelen,
44 Abylay Khan street
11 Karatal
district
Department
Chief Rysbekova
Zhuldyz
Suinbaeva
8 (728342) 3-26-86,
40-10-71
karatalskoe-ses@mail.ru of Ushtobe,
st.Ryskulova, 15
12 Kerbulak
district
Department
Chief Zhunisov
Daulet
Adibekovich
8 (7284) 03-21-69,
8 (7284) 07-90-19
kerbulak-ses@mail.ru S. Saryozek
st.64 Ryskulova street
13 Kegen
district
Department
Chief Kanybekova
Rita
Bektursynova
8 (7277) 72-22-00,
8 (7277) 40-10-76
raiymbek_scee@mail.ru
S. Kegen,
123 Konaev street
14 Koksu
district
Department
Chief Aliev
Rinat
Abdulovich
8 (7283) 84-24-73,
8 (7283) 40-10-74
koksu-ses@mail.ru p. Balpyk bi,
7 Izmailova str.
15 Panfilovskoe
district
Department
Chief Nurgozhin
Zamir
Orazovich
8 (7283) 15-09-36,
8 (7283) 40-10-75
Panfilov_scee@mail.ru the town of Zharkent,
103 Zhansugurov street
16 Raiymbek
district
Department
Chief Three
Aigul
Sanatova


Narynkol village,
Zhandosov str., 14
17 Sarkand
district
Department
Chief Smagulov
Armand & nbsp;
Maratovich

8 (7283) 92-13-63,
8 (7283) 97-90-30,
8 (7283) 40-10-78

sarkand_ses@mail.ru g. Sarkand,
124 Tauelsyzdyk street
18 Talgar
district
Department
Chief Sabirov
Rasul
Khamitovich
8 (7277) 54-16-07,
8 (7277) 40-10-79
talgar_scee@mail.ru Talgar,
st.Ryskulova, 61
19 Uyghur
district
Department
Chief Borsukbaeva
Nunungan
Tatarevich
8 (7277) 82-50-84,
8 (7277) 40-10-80
uygur_scee1@mail.ru p. chunja,
34 Abrazakov street
Install the application:
1) Open the website in Safari
2) Click save
3) Add to home screen