Office

Office

BRANCH of RSE ON REM "NATIONAL CENTRE OF EXPERTISE" CSEC MH RK

IN ALMATY REGION

g. Taldykorgan, 85 Slanov street A

8 (7282) 30-91-78

FCS Position Work phone number Email
Mankeev Askhat Muratovich Director
8 (7282) 30-93-94
Almoblscee1@mail.ru
Tanirbergenov Yerzhan Embergenova Deputy Director
8 (7282) 30-90-89
Almoblscee1@mail.ru

No. Full name Position Branch Work phone email The address
1 Abulov Tenizbek Onerbekovich Boss Eskelda regional branch 8 (7283) 67-90-48, 8 (7283) 40-04-27 eskeldi_scee@mail.ru Karabulak village, Auezov street, 5
2 Akimkhanova Aliya Maksutovna Acting chief Karatal district branch 8 (728342) 3-26-86, 40-10-71 karatalskoe-ses@mail.ru Ushtobe, Ryskulov str., 15
3 Nurgozhin Zamir Urazovich Boss Panfilov regional branch 8 (7283) 15-09-36, 8 (7283) 40-10-75 Panfilov_scee@mail.ru Zharkent city, Zhansugurov street, 103
4 Sharipova Nurzhan Akymzhanovna Boss Kapshagay city branch 8 (7277) 27-90-23, 8 (7277) 24-53-50, 8 (7277) 40-05-41 kapshagai_scee@mail.ru Kapshagay, microdistrict 5, building 1, settlement 2
5 Alshynbaeva Symbat Bolatovna Boss Aksu regional office 8 (7283) 22-20-23, 8 (7283) 40-09-52 aksu.ses@mail.ru Zhansugurov village, Zheltoksan street, 1
6 Kudyarov Daniyar Kairatovich Acting chief Enbekshikazakh regional branch 8 (72755) 307-49-62, 8 (7275) 40-05-24 enkaz_csee@mail.ru Esik city, Zhamankaraev street, 75A
7 Kanaybekova Rita Bektursynovna Boss Kegen regional branch 8 (7277) 72-22-00, 8 (7277) 40-10-76 raiymbek_scee@mail.ru s.Kegen, st.Konaev, 123
8 Sabirov Rasul Khamitovich Boss Ili regional branch 8 (7275) 22-16-49, 8 (7275) 40-00-37 ili-ses@mail.ru Otegen batyr village, S.Koldasova st., 8A
9 Smagulov Arman Maratovich Boss Sarkand regional branch 8 (7283) 92-13-63, 8 (7283) 97-90-30, 8 (7283) 40-10-78 sarkand_ses@mail.ru Sarkand city, Tauelsyzdyk street, 124
10 Tleubai Inkar Daniyarkyzy Acting chief Balkhash regional branch 8 (7273) 39-11-62, 8 (7273) 40-07-17 balhash_csee@mail.ru Bakanas village, Ryskulov st., 85A
11 Otarbaeva Zhadyra Sharipbaevna Acting chief Kerbulak regional branch 8 (7284) 03-21-69, 8 (7284) 07-90-19 kerbulak-ses@mail.ru Saryozek village, Ryskulova street, 64
12 Sabanchieva Aigul Sanatovna Boss Head of Raiymbek regional branch 87751088465 raimbeknce@gmail.com Narynkol village, Zhandosova st., 14
13 Sakhmet Aigul Kutymbetkyzy And about. chief Talgar regional branch 8 (7277) 54-16-07, 8 (7277) 40-10-79 talgar_scee@mail.ru Talgar, Ryskulov street, 61
14 Zhunisov Daulet Abdibekovich Boss Koksu regional office 8 (7283) 84-24-73, 8 (7283) 40-10-74 koksu-ses@mail.ru Balpyk bi settlement, Izmailova street, 7
15 Bibolatova Saule Aitkazynovna Boss Alakol regional branch 8 (7283) 33-41-84, 8 (7283) 40-09-44 alakol_csee@mail.ru Usharal city, Tole bi street, 185
16 Vacancy Boss Tekeli city branch 8 (7283) 54-10-54, 8 (7283) 40-10-73 tekeli-ses@mail.ru Tekeli, Shamshi Kaldayakov str., 43/2
17 Kim Konstantin Viktorovich Boss Karasai regional branch 8 (7177) 12-14-01, 308-00-15 karasai_see09@mail.ru Kaskelen, Abylai Khan St., 44
18 Nazimbekova Zhanar Shalbaevna Boss Zhambyl regional branch 8 (7277) 02-16-82, 8 (7277) 07-90-52 zhambyl_scee@mail.ru Uzynagash village, Baydibek bi street, 191
19 Khavaydulaev Murat Marlenovich Boss Uyghur regional branch 8 (7277) 82-50-84, 8 (7277) 40-10-80 uygur_scee1@mail.ru Chundzha village, Abrazakova street, 34